View Full Calendar
Date | Event | Location | Results |
9/19 | Selinsgrove - Hughesville - Mount Carmel - Shamokin | Selinsgrove, PA | |
7/21 - 7/26 | Blue Ridge Running Camp Registering Now! | Harrisonburg, VA | |
8/9 | Hampton XC Fundraiser | Allison Park, PA | |
8/23 | Lions Invitational @ Moravian Academy | Bethlehem, PA | |
8/23 | Oakbourne Relays Registering Now! | West Chester, PA | |
8/23 | Spring Ford 2 Mile Pre-season Scrimmage Registering Now! | Royersford, PA | |
8/24 | Butler County 5K Fall Classic - Scrimmage | Harmony, PA | |
8/24 | Cougar 5K Run Registering Now! | Exton, PA | |
8/24 | Warrior Twilight Tune Up Invitational (3k) Registering Now! | Lititz, PA | |
8/27 | Brookville vs. St. Marys and Bradford Registering Now! | Brookville, PA | |
8/28 | Mingo Scrimmage | Monongahela, PA | |
8/30 | Blue Demon Relays Registering Now! | Kennett-Square, PA | |
8/30 | Lansdale Invitational Registering Now! | Lansdale, PA | |
8/30 | Neshaminy Open | Langhorne, PA | |
8/30 | P3R River Trail Invitational Registering Now! | McKeesport, PA | |
8/31 | 52nd Marty Uher Vulcans Invitational Registering Now! | California, PA | |
8/31 | Cliff Robbins Sr. Memorial Invitational | Dallas, PA | |
8/31 | McDowell Invitational Registering Now! | Erie, PA | |
8/31 | City Auto MEMPHIS TWILIGHT CLASSIC Registering Now! | Memphis, TN | |
8/31 | Northampton Invitational Registering Now! | Northampton, PA | |
9/3 | White oak scrimmage Armstrong,Belle Vernon,Yough,west Mifflin, M | White Oak, PA | |
9/4 | Montrose XC Cluster #1 Registering Now! | Montrose, PA | |
9/6 - 9/7 | White Oak, PA | ||
9/6 | Franklin Regional Fall Classic Registering Now! | Murrysville, PA | |
9/6 | Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational Registering Now! | Wyalusing, PA | |
9/7 | Hood College HS Invitational Registering Now! | Frederick, MD | |
9/7 | Centaur Invitational | Center Valley, PA | |
9/7 | Abington XC Invitational Registering Now! | Abington, PA | |
9/7 | Cherokee Challenge Registering Now! | Marlton, NJ | |
9/7 | Mill Street Run, 55th Annual Registering Now! | Bristol, PA | |
9/7 | PTXC 15 Registering Now! | Kutztown, PA | |
9/7 | Unionville Two Mile Bash Registering Now! | Kennett Square, PA | |
9/10 | Central Athletic League Meet #1 | Media, PA | |
9/10 | Valley View XC Cluster #1 | Archbald, PA | |
9/11 | Central Athletic League Meet #2 | Media, PA | |
9/11 | ChesMont National Meet- Coatesville Registering Now! | Coatesville, PA | |
9/11 | Mountain View XC Cluster #1 | Kingsley, PA | |
9/12 | BAL Reg. Season Meet #1 @ Tyler Park | Newtown, PA | |
9/13 | Hood College Short Course Challenge Registering Now! | Frederick, MD | |
9/13 | Gingerbread Man Running Company Kiski Invitational Registering Now! | Apollo, PA | |
9/14 | George School Invitational Registering Now! | Newtown, PA | |
9/14 | Boardman Spartan Invitational | Youngstown, OH | |
9/14 | Bradford Invitational Registering Now! | Bradford, PA | |
9/14 | Briarwood Invitational | Philadelphia, PA | |
9/14 | Head Heart and Hands 5K Registering Now! | Willow Grove, PA | |
9/14 | Penncrest Invitational Registering Now! | Media, PA | |
9/14 | South Jersey Shootout Registering Now! | Logan Township, NJ | |
9/14 | The RVA Relays Registering Now! | Mechanicsville, VA | |
9/17 | Brookville vs. Punxsutawney and Brockway Registering Now! | Brookville, PA | |
9/17 | Central Athletic League Meet #3 | Media, PA | |
9/17 | Susquehanna Cluster | , PA | |
9/18 | Central Athletic League Meet #4 | Media, PA | |
9/20 - 9/21 | adidas XC Challenge Registering Now! | Cary, NC | |
9/21 | Altoona Mt. Lion Invitational Registering Now! | Altoona, PA | |
9/21 | Ben Bloser Bulldog Invitational Registering Now! | Newville, PA | |
9/21 | Bull Run Invitational | Parkton, MD | |
9/21 | Council Rock Invitational Registering Now! | Newtown, PA | |
9/21 | Midwest Catholic Championships | Cedarville, OH | |
9/21 | New Balance Whippets Invitational Registering Now! | Downingtown, PA | |
9/21 | Oatlands Invitational Registering Now! | Leesburg, VA | |
9/21 | Souderton Twilight Invitational Registering Now! | Souderton, PA | |
9/21 | Suffern Invitational Registering Now! | Bear Mountain, NY | |
9/24 | Abington Heights XC Cluster | Clarks Summit, PA | |
9/24 | Central Athletic League Meet #5 | Media, PA | |
9/25 | Central Athletic League Meet #6 | Media, PA | |
9/25 | Wallenpaupack Cluster Meet | Hawley, PA | |
9/27 | Waggoner JH XC Invitational | Quarryville, PA | |
9/27 | Elk Lake Warrior Challenge JH Meet Registering Now! | Dimock, PA | |
9/27 | Ocean State Invitational Middle Schools Registering Now! | Warwick, RI | |
9/27 | Waggoner JH XC Invitational Registering Now! | Quarryville, PA | |
9/28 | Carlisle Invitational Registering Now! | Carlisle, PA | |
9/28 | A.J. Everhart Uniontown Invitational Registering Now! | Uniontown, PA | |
9/28 | Delco XC Championships | Media, PA | |
9/28 | Freeport Junior High Invite Registering Now! | Sarver, PA | |
9/28 | Harry S Truman Silver Lake Invitational Registering Now! | Bristol, PA | |
9/28 | NYS Night-Time Showcase | Montgomery, NY | |
9/28 | Ocean State High School Championship Race Registering Now! | Warwick, RI | |
9/28 | Ocean State Invitational High Schools Registering Now! | Warwick, RI | |
9/28 | Race of Champions | Hummelstown, PA | |
9/28 | Six Flags Wild Safari Inv - Middle School Registering Now! | Jackson, NJ | |
9/28 | Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - High School Registering Now! | Jackson, NJ | |
9/28 | Youthtowne clash | Clinton, PA | |
9/29 | Shipley Gator Middle School Invite Registering Now! | Bryn Mawr, PA | |
10/1 | Brookville vs. Elk County Catholic Registering Now! | Brookville, PA | |
10/1 | Elk Lake Cluster | Dimock, PA | |
10/2 | Mountain View XC Cluster #2 | Kingsley, PA | |
10/2 | WAADA Middle School Championships Registering Now! | White Oak, PA | |
10/2 | WPIAL AAA Section IV Championship Registering Now! | Apollo, PA | |
10/5 | Bald Eagle Invitational at White Oak Park | White Oak, PA | |
10/5 | Cairn University Highlander Invitational Registering Now! | Langhorne, PA | |
10/5 | Gettysburg XC Invitational Registering Now! | Gettysburg, PA | |
10/5 | Harbor Creek Dirty Dawg Invitational Registering Now! | Harborcreek, PA | |
10/5 | Hurricane Invitational (Middle School) Registering Now! | Bethlehem, PA | |
10/5 | New Balance Shore Coaches Invitational | Holmdel, NJ | |
10/5 | Paul Short Run | Bethlehem, PA | |
10/5 | William Tennent Invitational Registering Now! | Warminster, PA | |
10/7 | Portage Mustang Stampede Middle School Championships Registering Now! | Portage, PA | |
10/8 | Dock Invitational Registering Now! | Lansdale, PA | |
10/8 | Western Wayne XC Cluster | Lake Ariel, PA | |
10/9 | Westmoreland County Coaches Association Championship | Youngwood, PA | |
10/12 | SHIK/PHAC Invitational | Sunbury, PA | |
10/12 | Manhattan College Invitational Registering Now! | Bronx, NY | |
10/12 | Neshaminy Invitational | Langhorne, PA | |
10/12 | Oakland Catholic Invitational (Elem - Middle School) Registering Now! | Clinton, PA | |
10/15 | Lancaster Lebanon League Championships | Lebanon, PA | |
10/15 | Central Athletic League Championships | Media, PA | |
10/15 | Ches-Mont XC Championships | Downingtown, PA | |
10/15 | Montrose XC Cluster #2 Registering Now! | Montrose, PA | |
10/16 | JV XC Twilight Showcase | Harmony, PA | |
10/16 | Valley View XC Cluster #2 | Archbald, PA | |
10/18 | NWPA Invitational | Erie, PA | |
10/19 | The VA XC Showcase | Mechanicsville, VA | |
10/23 | Jr. High District Championship Invitational | Union City, PA | |
10/26 | Southeast PA JV Title Challenge | Downingtown, PA | |
11/9 | Middle School XC Nationals | Louisville, KY | |
11/16 | New Balance Dash for Doobie | Pfafftown , NC | |
12/7 | RunningLane Championships | Huntsville, AL |